Training 17.07.2013

  TIPES One-Loft-Race
Rangliste
 
Datum:
   
17.07.13
      Auflassort: Haustraining1  
Uhrzeit:
   
23:41:25
      Auflasszeit: 17.07.13 16:45:00  
Seite:
   
1 / 8
      Entfernung: 4000
     
   
Rang
  Taubennummer Zuechtername
                   
Ankunftszeit
 
Geschw. (m/min.)
     
   
1
    08510-13-84     Rottmann, Josef-Gerda  
17:00:47,59
     
253,2741
   
2
    02327-13-691     Saak, Dieter  
17:00:52,06
     
252,0851
   
3
    0259-13-41     Team Königsblau  
17:01:05,19
     
248,6556
   
4
    06784-13-684     Team Sylt 2000 Bußmann  
17:01:29,71
     
242,4953
   
5
    08510-13-223     Team ALLFLITE.CO.ZA  
17:01:33,28
     
241,6236
   
6
    08585-13-1     Team Colonia  
17:01:44,80
     
238,8535
   
7
    08510-13-88     Rottmann, Josef-Gerda  
17:01:57,13
     
235,9581
   
8
    08510-13-216     Rottmann, Josef-Gerda  
17:01:59,91
     
235,3148
   
9
    03405-13-261     Dr. Ohnesorge  
17:02:00,21
     
235,2457
   
10
    04858-13-53     Team Germany Waldow/Thiel  
17:02:15,30
     
231,8169
   
11
    02327-13-693     Saak, Dieter  
17:02:22,55
     
230,2048
   
12
    08510-13-175     Team ALLFLITE.CO.ZA  
17:02:28,41
     
228,9180
   
13
    06784-13-697     Team Sylt 2000 Bußmann  
17:02:32,98
     
227,9245
   
14
    08510-13-163     Team ALLFLITE.CO.ZA  
17:02:34,86
     
227,5183
   
15
    04657-13-624     Team Ostseerennen.de  
17:02:59,91
     
222,2407
   
16
    02539-13-469     SG Heiko S. Göbel  
17:03:03,08
     
221,5903
   
17
    05778-13-101     Eichholz, Wilfried u Marcel  
17:03:22,44
     
217,6988
   
18
    NL-13-1319481     Hok M Reijnen  
17:03:29,84
     
216,2474
   
19
    08015-13-126     Team Germany Vieler  
17:03:39,73
     
214,3373
   
20
    05536-13-306     Ferchen, Willi und Marlies  
17:03:40,02
     
214,2820
   
21
    01759-13-703     Team Germany Irlacher  
17:03:45,79
     
213,1836
   
22
    08852-13-1496     Team Schaumburgerland  
17:03:54,64
     
211,5209
   
23
    02420-13-451     Team CROSSFIRE  
17:03:56,56
     
211,1636
   
24
    06784-13-356     Team Amazone  
17:03:58,01
     
210,8945
   
25
    NL-13-1726502     Team Skyriders  
17:04:01,28
     
210,2901
   
26
    09683-13-774     Marien, Rainer und Raiko  
17:04:09,73
     
208,7446
   
27
    NL-13-1953259     Herman u Dennis Beverdam  
17:04:11,21
     
208,4763
   
28
    01654-13-1140     Stieneker, Klaus  
17:04:18,31
     
207,1985
   
29
    03585-13-352     Team Sylt2000HeunMakowski  
17:04:19,16
     
207,0464
   
30
    08015-13-118     Team Germany Vieler  
17:04:20,96
     
206,7255
   
31
    08585-13-7     Team Colonia  
17:04:31,67
     
204,8358
   
32
    01592-13-1098     Fenten, Heinz  
17:04:32,96
     
204,6106
   
33
    08147-13-2830     Team Germany Dr. M. Buxton  
17:04:35,64
     
204,1442
   
34
    06784-13-696     Team Sylt 2000 Bußmann  
17:04:41,21
     
203,1815
   
35
    04657-13-604     Team Ostseerennen.de  
17:04:46,17
     
202,3319
   
36
    01592-13-1282     Fenten, Heinz  
17:04:58,10
     
200,3172
   
37
    02327-13-660     Team Sylt 2000 Saak  
17:05:00,97
     
199,8385
   
38
    08009-13-77     SG Augustin-Schone  
17:05:05,70
     
199,0545
   
39
    NL-13-1255861     Dr. Henk De Weerd  
17:05:15,18
     
197,5016
 
                                             
 
      TIPES One-Loft-Race
Rangliste
 
Datum:
   
17.07.13
      Auflassort: Haustraining1  
Uhrzeit:
   
23:41:25
      Auflasszeit: 17.07.13 16:45:00  
Seite:
   
2 / 8
      Entfernung: 4000
     
   
Rang
  Taubennummer Zuechtername
                   
Ankunftszeit
 
Geschw. (m/min.)
     
   
40
    02079-13-411     Team Mallorcafreunde 2013  
17:05:16,83
     
197,2338
   
41
    08009-13-78     SG Augustin-Schone  
17:05:23,18
     
196,2099
   
42
    0440-13-355     Glasenack, H.  
17:05:55,66
     
191,1345
   
43
    07924-13-681     Team ELZE  
17:05:56,65
     
190,9839
   
44
    08345-13-392     Schacht Peter und Erna  
17:06:01,97
     
190,1789
   
45
    NL-13-1784858     Herman u Dennis Beverdam  
17:06:08,71
     
189,1685
   
46
    08147-13-2816     Team Germany Dr. M. Buxton  
17:06:21,03
     
187,3492
   
47
    05714-13-320     Menzel, Horst  
17:06:22,12
     
187,1900
   
48
    0435-13-804     Mayer, Siegfried  
17:06:23,21
     
187,0310
   
49
    08592-13-272     Gröne, Richard  
17:06:35,13
     
185,3096
   
50
    NL-13-1935388     Team Marsman Feirrera  
17:06:52,21
     
182,8976
   
51
    05950-13-114     Team Sylt 2000 Deigner  
17:07:06,22
     
180,9655
   
52
    07924-13-675     Team ELZE  
17:07:17,75
     
179,4057
   
53
    NL-13-3338272     Hok M Reijnen  
17:07:27,38
     
178,1235
   
54
    02371-13-488     Wüstefeld, Klaus  
17:07:28,27
     
178,0060
   
55
    07566-13-232     Team CROSSFIRE  
17:07:28,42
     
177,9861
   
56
    0507-13-494     Klaas, Alfons  
17:07:29,96
     
177,7831
   
57
    0855-13-689     SG Heiko S. Göbel  
17:07:31,35
     
177,6002
   
58
    NL-13-1607690     Team Marsman Feirrera  
17:07:32,14
     
177,4965
   
59
    02055-13-77     Team CROSSFIRE  
17:07:33,93
     
177,2618
   
60
    08147-13-2765     Team Germany Dr. M. Buxton  
17:07:36,32
     
176,9494
   
61
    NL-13-1784830     Herman u Dennis Beverdam  
17:07:36,77
     
176,8908
   
62
    05369-13-3231     Team Wise Gyse  
17:07:36,91
     
176,8724
   
63
    01309-13-1109     ANKE  
17:07:37,11
     
176,8463
   
64
    NL-13-1935383     Team Marsman Feirrera  
17:07:40,09
     
176,4589
   
65
    02327-13-683     Saak, Dieter  
17:07:40,49
     
176,4070
   
66
    01132-13-34     Team Königsblau  
17:07:42,57
     
176,1377
   
67
    NL-13-3338276     Hok M Reijnen  
17:07:44,01
     
175,9518
   
68
    BG 13 V 15711     Team Planet Brothers  
17:07:44,86
     
175,8422
   
69
    02371-13-468     Wüstefeld, Klaus  
17:07:44,95
     
175,8306
   
70
    06784-13-566     Team Amazone  
17:07:46,94
     
175,5746
   
71
    04657-13-647     Team Graaf-Fock  
17:07:47,88
     
175,4540
   
72
    BG 13 V 15691     Team Planet Brothers  
17:07:48,44
     
175,3821
   
73
    02055-13-198     Team CROSSFIRE  
17:07:50,91
     
175,0662
   
74
    01170-13-496     Team Eggebote  
17:07:52,21
     
174,9003
   
75
    01759-13-686     Irlacher/Greiner  
17:07:53,42
     
174,7463
   
76
    0514-13-320     Team Sylt 2000 Held  
17:07:53,62
     
174,7208
   
77
    08510-13-239     Team Abu Dobi  
17:07:54,92
     
174,5556
   
78
    0855-13-683     SG Heiko S. Göbel  
17:07:55,25
     
174,5137
 
                                             
 
      TIPES One-Loft-Race
Rangliste
 
Datum:
   
17.07.13
      Auflassort: Haustraining1  
Uhrzeit:
   
23:41:25
      Auflasszeit: 17.07.13 16:45:00  
Seite:
   
3 / 8
      Entfernung: 4000
     
   
Rang
  Taubennummer Zuechtername
                   
Ankunftszeit
 
Geschw. (m/min.)
     
   
79
    0435-13-714     Jokertauben  
17:07:56,29
     
174,3819
   
80
    08345-13-393     Schacht Peter und Erna  
17:07:56,69
     
174,3311
   
81
    0259-13-40     Team Königsblau  
17:07:57,49
     
174,2299
   
82
    NL-13-3312938     Dr. Henk De Weerd  
17:07:59,02
     
174,0367
   
83
    01170-13-517     Team Eggebote  
17:07:59,67
     
173,9547
   
84
    06784-13-690     Team Sylt 2000 Bußmann  
17:08:02,40
     
173,6111
   
85
    03405-13-269     Dr. Ohnesorge  
17:08:03,99
     
173,4116
   
86
    03405-13-266     Dr. Ohnesorge  
17:08:04,49
     
173,3490
   
87
    0412-13-419     Team Fly Home  
17:08:06,63
     
173,0815
   
88
    08510-13-238     Team Abu Dobi  
17:08:07,17
     
173,0141
   
89
    02694-13-608     Team Sylt2000AltmiksSoudy  
17:08:08,32
     
172,8708
   
90
    06723-13-2597     Siebert, Dieter  
17:08:10,70
     
172,5749
   
91
    05291-13-831     Team CROSSFIRE  
17:08:10,80
     
172,5626
   
92
    02733-13-558     Erbe, Thomas  
17:08:11,09
     
172,5266
   
93
    03414-13-680     Tauben-versteigerung.de  
17:08:15,07
     
172,0343
   
94
    07566-13-189     Team CROSSFIRE  
17:08:15,17
     
172,0221
   
95
    01309-13-1016     Team Flieger  
17:08:16,16
     
171,9001
   
96
    02327-13-692     Saak, Dieter  
17:08:17,85
     
171,6923
   
97
    03585-13-116     Team Königsblau  
17:08:18,34
     
171,6321
   
98
    08147-13-2810     Team Germany Dr. M. Buxton  
17:08:18,45
     
171,6186
   
99
    08585-13-26     Team Colonia  
17:08:19,43
     
171,4984
   
100
    05950-13-119     Team Sylt 2000 Deigner  
17:08:21,23
     
171,2780
   
101
    0507-13-580     Klaas, Alfons  
17:08:21,32
     
171,2671
   
102
    03890-13-626     Team Mallorcafreunde 2013  
17:08:24,90
     
170,8306
   
103
    03658-13-232     SG Röhlig-Bukowski  
17:08:26,93
     
170,5842
   
104
    01866-13-197     Team Amazone  
17:08:29,77
     
170,2406
   
105
    05291-13-846     Team CROSSFIRE  
17:08:30,46
     
170,1573
   
106
    08585-13-28     Team Colonia  
17:08:31,06
     
170,0849
   
107
    08510-13-89     Team SA Jaques u Beverly  
17:08:32,25
     
169,9416
   
108
    05950-13-164     Team Sylt 2000 Deigner  
17:08:34,08
     
169,7216
   
109
    04976-13-256     Team Skyriders  
17:08:36,03
     
169,4879
   
110
    02573-13-41 Zager     Team Germany Girl United  
17:08:37,81
     
169,2752
   
111
    NL-13-1784988     Herman u Dennis Beverdam  
17:08:38,91
     
169,1439
   
112
    01592-13-1285     Team Sylt 2000 Fenten  
17:08:39,20
     
169,1093
   
113
    08510-13-91     Team Rosenboom  
17:08:40,65
     
168,9367
   
114
    03214-13-75     Hemann, Ottmar  
17:08:41,23
     
168,8678
   
115
    06723-13-2984     Siebert, Dieter  
17:08:42,78
     
168,6838
   
116
    02327-13-676     Saak, Dieter  
17:08:42,87
     
168,6732
   
117
    09683-13-770     Marien, Rainer und Raiko  
17:08:43,12
     
168,6435
 
                                             
 
      TIPES One-Loft-Race
Rangliste
 
Datum:
   
17.07.13
      Auflassort: Haustraining1  
Uhrzeit:
   
23:41:25
      Auflasszeit: 17.07.13 16:45:00  
Seite:
   
4 / 8
      Entfernung: 4000
     
   
Rang
  Taubennummer Zuechtername
                   
Ankunftszeit
 
Geschw. (m/min.)
     
   
118
    0435-13-820     Jokertauben  
17:08:43,27
     
168,6258
   
119
    04425-13-1172     Team OWL-Renner  
17:08:44,36
     
168,4967
   
120
    01309-13-1015     Team Flieger  
17:08:44,96
     
168,4258
   
121
    01309-13-1046     ANKE  
17:08:45,02
     
168,4187
   
122
    05291-13-836     Team CROSSFIRE  
17:08:46,05
     
168,2971
   
123
    0435-13-848     Jokertauben  
17:08:46,74
     
168,2156
   
124
    0507-13-579     Klaas, Alfons  
17:08:47,25
     
168,1555
   
125
    04425-13-422     Team OWL-Renner  
17:08:48,54
     
168,0037
   
126
    08147-13-2820     Team Germany Dr. M. Buxton  
17:08:48,93
     
167,9579
   
127
    01997-13-216     Hagedorn, Manfred  
17:08:49,73
     
167,8638
   
128
    02420-13-454     Team CROSSFIRE  
17:08:50,32
     
167,7946
   
129
    08510-13-237     Team SA Jaques u Beverly  
17:08:51,41
     
167,6668
   
130
    05291-13-835     Team CROSSFIRE  
17:08:51,72
     
167,6306
   
131
    08009-13-75     SG Augustin-Schone  
17:08:53,07
     
167,4726
   
132
    NL-13-1687317     Team Skyriders  
17:08:53,96
     
167,3687
   
133
    08510-13-178     Team ALLFLITE.CO.ZA  
17:08:55,70
     
167,1658
   
134
    08345-13-218     Team Sylt 2000 Fuschera  
17:08:56,44
     
167,0797
   
135
    NL-13-3338279     Hok M Reijnen  
17:08:56,50
     
167,0727
   
136
    BG 13 V 15676     Team Planet Brothers  
17:09:00,37
     
166,6238
   
137
    0507-13-499     Klaas, Alfons  
17:09:00,96
     
166,5556
   
138
    01309-13-1137     ANKE  
17:09:01,16
     
166,5325
   
139
    08173-13-857     Team Sylt2000Schnackenberg  
17:09:01,65
     
166,4759
   
140
    NL-13-3312935     Dr. Henk De Weerd  
17:09:04,14
     
166,1889
   
141
    NL-13-1784855     Herman u Dennis Beverdam  
17:09:07,61
     
165,7905
   
142
    02327-13-661     Team Sylt 2000 Saak  
17:09:10,74
     
165,4328
   
143
    06723-13-2538     Siebert, Dieter  
17:09:10,89
     
165,4158
   
144
    02327-13-682     Team Sylt 2000 Saak  
17:09:12,68
     
165,2119
   
145
    08510-13-184     Team KITA  
17:09:13,67
     
165,0994
   
146
    06723-13-2978     Siebert, Dieter  
17:09:29,32
     
163,3408
   
147
    NL-13-1784987     Herman u Dennis Beverdam  
17:09:33,77
     
162,8477
   
148
    04657-13-658     Team Graaf-Fock  
17:09:43,07
     
161,8264
   
149
    03214-13-72     Rottmann, Josef-Gerda  
17:09:58,27
     
160,1848
   
150
    01966-13-86     Team Sylt 2000 Holdorf  
17:09:59,17
     
160,0886
   
151
    03801-13-278     Team Sylt2000HallmannKleser  
17:09:59,96
     
160,0043
   
152
    02327-13-696     Saak, Dieter  
17:10:00,95
     
159,8987
   
153
    01455-13-184     Thun, Walter  
17:10:01,15
     
159,8774
   
154
    04976-13-249     Team Marsman  
17:10:01,60
     
159,8296
   
155
    04976-13-251     Team Marsman  
17:10:02,04
     
159,7827
   
156
    NL-13-3314146     Hok M Reijnen  
17:10:03,33
     
159,6456
 
                                             
 
      TIPES One-Loft-Race
Rangliste
 
Datum:
   
17.07.13
      Auflassort: Haustraining1  
Uhrzeit:
   
23:41:25
      Auflasszeit: 17.07.13 16:45:00  
Seite:
   
5 / 8
      Entfernung: 4000
     
   
Rang
  Taubennummer Zuechtername
                   
Ankunftszeit
 
Geschw. (m/min.)
     
   
157
    05291-13-840     Team CROSSFIRE  
17:10:04,64
     
159,5066
   
158
    0435-13-847     Jokertauben  
17:10:05,02
     
159,4664
   
159
    0514-13-315     Team Sylt 2000 Held  
17:10:05,32
     
159,4345
   
160
    04562-13-616     Team Amazone  
17:10:05,73
     
159,3911
   
161
    02694-13-605     Altmiks/Soudy  
17:10:06,06
     
159,3562
   
162
    BG 13 V 15664     Team Planet Brothers  
17:10:06,71
     
159,2875
   
163
    08585-13-13     Team Colonia  
17:10:07,06
     
159,2505
   
164
    086-13-677     Funk, Ralf  
17:10:07,60
     
159,1935
   
165
    08510-13-164     Team Abu Dobi  
17:10:07,90
     
159,1617
   
166
    07648-13-959     Hansen, Heinz u Lore  
17:10:08,12
     
159,1385
   
167
    03414-13-678     Tauben-versteigerung.de  
17:10:09,49
     
158,9941
   
168
    07566-13-244     Team CROSSFIRE  
17:10:09,59
     
158,9836
   
169
    06723-13-2987     Siebert, Dieter  
17:10:09,61
     
158,9814
   
170
    0435-13-806     Jokertauben  
17:10:09,70
     
158,9720
   
171
    04425-13-333     Team OWL-Renner  
17:10:11,03
     
158,8320
   
172
    06723-13-2540     Siebert, Dieter  
17:10:11,19
     
158,8152
   
173
    01455-13-195     Thun, Walter  
17:10:11,28
     
158,8058
   
174
    04563-13-518     Team Laura  
17:10:11,97
     
158,7333
   
175
    08510-13-180     Team PuP  
17:10:12,17
     
158,7123
   
176
    belg-13-6065286     Dr. Henk De Weerd  
17:10:13,17
     
158,6074
   
177
    08510-13-228     Team ALLFLITE.CO.ZA  
17:10:13,26
     
158,5980
   
178
    08510-13-162     Jokertauben  
17:10:14,21
     
158,4985
   
179
    07648-13-903     Team Sylt 2000 Hansen  
17:10:14,75
     
158,4420
   
180
    08852-13-1486     Team Schaumburgerland  
17:10:15,55
     
158,3584
   
181
    01759-13-721 Greiner     Team Germany Girl United  
17:10:16,25
     
158,2852
   
182
    0435-13-713     Jokertauben  
17:10:16,45
     
158,2643
   
183
    08510-13-405     Team S + S  
17:10:16,84
     
158,2237
   
184
    0507-13-585     Klaas, Alfons  
17:10:17,43
     
158,1622
   
185
    08592-13-232     Gröne, Richard  
17:10:17,83
     
158,1205
   
186
    01592-13-1281     Fenten, Heinz  
17:10:17,89
     
158,1143
   
187
    03585-13-8     Team Königsblau  
17:10:18,53
     
158,0476
   
188
    08510-13-429     Team Fortuna Oesede  
17:10:18,63
     
158,0372
   
189
    07648-13-874     Team Sylt 2000 Hansen  
17:10:19,32
     
157,9654
   
190
    NL 13 1687351     Blome, Andre  
17:10:22,50
     
157,6355
   
191
    NL-13-1726503     Team Skyriders  
17:10:22,65
     
157,6199
   
192
    08510-13-201     Team Abu Dobi  
17:10:23,74
     
157,5072
   
193
    08147-13-2823     Team Germany Dr. M. Buxton  
17:10:23,79
     
157,5020
   
194
    02371-13-474     Wüstefeld, Klaus  
17:10:23,92
     
157,4886
   
195
    BG 13 V 15707     Team Planet Brothers  
17:10:24,01
     
157,4793
 
                                             
 
      TIPES One-Loft-Race
Rangliste
 
Datum:
   
17.07.13
      Auflassort: Haustraining1  
Uhrzeit:
   
23:41:25
      Auflasszeit: 17.07.13 16:45:00  
Seite:
   
6 / 8
      Entfernung: 4000
     
   
Rang
  Taubennummer Zuechtername
                   
Ankunftszeit
 
Geschw. (m/min.)
     
   
196
    NL-13-1784854     Herman u Dennis Beverdam  
17:10:24,53
     
157,4255
   
197
    08592-13-244     Gröne, Richard  
17:10:24,73
     
157,4049
   
198
    08009-13-84     SG Augustin-Schone  
17:10:25,90
     
157,2842
   
199
    04562-13-615     Team Amazone  
17:10:26,48
     
157,2244
   
200
    09683-13-935     Marien, Rainer und Raiko  
17:10:26,77
     
157,1946
   
201
    05369-13-3225     Team Wise Gyse  
17:10:27,32
     
157,1380
   
202
    01997-13-391     Spreckelmeyer, Christiane  
17:10:27,71
     
157,0979
   
203
    04425-13-318     Team OWL-Renner  
17:10:28,11
     
157,0567
   
204
    07566-13-191     Team CROSSFIRE  
17:10:29,57
     
156,9068
   
205
    08147-13-2815     Team Germany Dr. M. Buxton  
17:10:30,11
     
156,8514
   
206
    03405-13-267     Dr. Ohnesorge  
17:10:30,39
     
156,8228
   
207
    02694-13-616     Team Sylt2000AltmiksSoudy  
17:10:30,69
     
156,7920
   
208
    03658-13-344     SG Röhlig-Bukowski  
17:10:30,71
     
156,7900
   
209
    0435-13-794     Jokertauben  
17:10:31,55
     
156,7040
   
210
    03937-13-101     Kreutz, Marianne  
17:10:32,24
     
156,6334
   
211
    NL-13-1319482     Hok M Reijnen  
17:10:32,44
     
156,6129
   
212
    ZA 2013 42519     ANKE  
17:10:32,92
     
156,5639
   
213
    03405-13-268     Dr. Ohnesorge  
17:10:32,94
     
156,5619
   
214
    04425-13-339     Team OWL-Renner  
17:10:33,52
     
156,5027
   
215
    08147-13-2849     Team Germany Dr. M. Buxton  
17:10:33,67
     
156,4874
   
216
    03405-13-264     Dr. Ohnesorge  
17:10:34,17
     
156,4364
   
217
    01866-13-207     Team Amazone  
17:10:34,61
     
156,3915
   
218
    07566-13-179     Team CROSSFIRE  
17:10:35,01
     
156,3508
   
219
    08510-13-240     Rottmann, Josef-Gerda  
17:10:35,17
     
156,3345
   
220
    0507-13-490     Klaas, Alfons  
17:10:36,31
     
156,2185
   
221
    03801-13-284     Team Sylt2000HallmannKleser  
17:10:36,55
     
156,1941
   
222
    08147-13-2726     Team Germany Dr. M. Buxton  
17:10:36,80
     
156,1687
   
223
    02694-13-607     Altmiks/Soudy  
17:10:36,91
     
156,1575
   
224
    NL-13-1784816     Herman u Dennis Beverdam  
17:10:37,09
     
156,1392
   
225
    08592-13-246     Gröne, Richard  
17:10:37,25
     
156,1229
   
226
    0855-13-682     SG Heiko S. Göbel  
17:10:38,40
     
156,0062
   
227
    0855-13-690     SG Heiko S. Göbel  
17:10:38,60
     
155,9860
   
228
    03214-13-443     Kessling, Lars  
17:10:39,34
     
155,9110
   
229
    06784-13-694     Team Sylt 2000 Bußmann  
17:10:39,69
     
155,8755
   
230
    08510-13-77     Team ALLFLITE.CO.ZA  
17:10:40,04
     
155,8401
   
231
    01966-13-99     Team Sylt 2000 Holdorf  
17:10:40,73
     
155,7703
   
232
    NL-13-1784831     Herman u Dennis Beverdam  
17:10:41,09
     
155,7339
   
233
    0507-13-519     Klaas, Alfons  
17:10:42,76
     
155,5654
   
234
    08009-13-80     SG Augustin-Schone  
17:10:43,45
     
155,4958
 
                                             
 
      TIPES One-Loft-Race
Rangliste
 
Datum:
   
17.07.13
      Auflassort: Haustraining1  
Uhrzeit:
   
23:41:25
      Auflasszeit: 17.07.13 16:45:00  
Seite:
   
7 / 8
      Entfernung: 4000
     
   
Rang
  Taubennummer Zuechtername
                   
Ankunftszeit
 
Geschw. (m/min.)
     
   
235
    01170-13-511     Team Eggebote  
17:10:43,65
     
155,4756
   
236
    01170-13-336     Team Eggebote  
17:10:43,86
     
155,4545
   
237
    08345-13-395     Team Sylt 2000 Schacht  
17:10:43,88
     
155,4525
   
238
    08510-13-230     Team Johannnes Rottmann  
17:10:43,90
     
155,4504
   
239
    0435-13-706     Mayer, Siegfried  
17:10:44,06
     
155,4344
   
240
    05804-13-666     Team Märchenlandderby  
17:10:45,09
     
155,3308
   
241
    02539-13-466     SG Heiko S. Göbel  
17:10:46,03
     
155,2363
   
242
    04425-13-321     Team OWL-Renner  
17:10:47,67
     
155,0718
   
243
    02327-13-667     Team Sylt 2000 Saak  
17:10:48,03
     
155,0357
   
244
    05950-13-113     Team Sylt 2000 Deigner  
17:10:48,12
     
155,0267
   
245
    06784-13-355     Team Amazone  
17:10:49,81
     
154,8577
   
246
    02327-13-621     Team Sylt 2000 Saak  
17:10:50,28
     
154,8107
   
247
    NL-13-1687390     Team Marsman  
17:10:50,60
     
154,7788
   
248
    08592-13-243     Gröne, Richard  
17:10:52,49
     
154,5903
   
249
    05950-13-120     Team Sylt 2000 Deigner  
17:10:52,60
     
154,5795
   
250
    04976-13-254     Team Skyriders  
17:10:52,81
     
154,5585
   
251
    08585-13-11     Team Colonia  
17:10:54,29
     
154,4113
   
252
    04425-13-1197     Team OWL-Renner  
17:10:54,49
     
154,3914
   
253
    belg-13-6152428     Dr. Henk De Weerd  
17:10:56,10
     
154,2318
   
254
    06784-13-560     Team Sylt 2000 Bußmann  
17:10:57,32
     
154,1109
   
255
    0514-13-318     Team Sylt 2000 Held  
17:10:57,56
     
154,0872
   
256
    05536-13-304     Team Sylt 2000 Ferchen  
17:10:58,80
     
153,9646
   
257
    08510-13-268     Team Fortuna Oesede  
17:10:58,86
     
153,9586
   
258
    NL-13-1691412     Team Marsman  
17:10:59,17
     
153,9281
   
259
    06784-13-683     Team Sylt 2000 Bußmann  
17:10:59,60
     
153,8857
   
260
    05536-13-303     Team Sylt 2000 Ferchen  
17:11:01,44
     
153,7042
   
261
    08585-13-4     Team Colonia  
17:11:03,24
     
153,5273
   
262
    01866-13-213     Team Amazone  
17:11:03,87
     
153,4654
   
263
    08147-13-2842     Team Germany Dr. M. Buxton  
17:11:03,94
     
153,4585
   
264
    02694-13-604     Altmiks/Soudy  
17:11:04,32
     
153,4213
   
265
    0514-13-319     Team Sylt 2000 Held  
17:11:09,38
     
152,9267
   
266
    07924-13-684     Team ELZE  
17:11:09,58
     
152,9071
   
267
    0435-13-807     Jokertauben  
17:11:10,29
     
152,8380
   
268
    01170-13-335     Team Eggebote  
17:11:13,37
     
152,5388
   
269
    0440-13-386     Glasenack, H.  
17:11:23,59
     
151,5544
   
270
    08147-13-2803     Team Germany Dr. M. Buxton  
17:11:34,57
     
150,5108
   
271
    08510-13-183     Team ALLFLITE.CO.ZA  
17:11:54,89
     
148,6170
   
272
    08345-13-207     Fuschera Peter und Erna  
17:11:56,37
     
148,4809
   
273
    07194-13-95     Paech-Hehmann  
17:12:14,05
     
146,8743
 
                                             
 
      TIPES One-Loft-Race
Rangliste
 
Datum:
   
17.07.13
      Auflassort: Haustraining1  
Uhrzeit:
   
23:41:25
      Auflasszeit: 17.07.13 16:45:00  
Seite:
   
8 / 8
      Entfernung: 4000
     
   
Rang
  Taubennummer Zuechtername
                   
Ankunftszeit
 
Geschw. (m/min.)
     
   
274
    01170-13-518     Team Eggebote  
17:14:42,08
     
134,6741
   
275
    05950-13-112     Team Sylt 2000 Deigner  
17:15:06,82
     
132,8300
   
276
    08345-13-214     Fuschera Peter und Erna  
17:15:28,43
     
131,2602
   
277
    01170-13-119     Team Eggebote  
17:15:47,20
     
129,9264
   
278
    07924-13-673     Team ELZE  
17:16:09,54
     
128,3738
   
279
    08345-13-203     Fuschera Peter und Erna  
17:16:24,05
     
127,3852
   
280
    03658-13-237     SG Röhlig-Bukowski  
17:19:36,04
     
115,6047
   
281
    04236-13-61     Rehm u Sohn/Kramer  
17:19:41,50
     
115,3015
   
282
    08510-13-227     Team Abu Dobi  
17:19:47,56
     
114,9668
   
283
    NL-13-1726510     Team Marsman Feirrera  
17:19:54,91
     
114,5634
   
284
    07194-13-108     Paech-Hehmann  
17:49:43,20
     
61,8047
   
285
    NL-13-1726498     Team Marsman  
18:16:09,55
     
43,8793
   
286
    086-13-662     Funk, Ralf  
18:46:33,58
     
32,9057
   
287
    08852-13-1512     Team Schaumburgerland  
19:59:38,06
     
20,5514

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.


*