TIPES One-Loft-Race |
Rangliste
|
Datum: 15.09.2023
|
Auflassort: Bad Mergentheim |
Uhrzeit: 08:58:31
|
|
Auflass: 15.09.2023 08:55:00 | ||
Entfernung: 323000 m |
Rang
|
Taubennummer | Zuechtername |
Ankunftszeit
|
Geschwindigkeit
|
|
|
|||||
1
|
02539-23-1011 | SG H+ S(+)+J+P Goebel |
12:57:05,78
|
1.335 m |
|
2
|
03778-23-4071 | Team Horstmann |
12:57:09,80
|
1.335 m |
|
3
|
CHN-23-0534809 | Team China |
12:57:32,05
|
1.335 m |
|
4
|
08820-23-879 | SG Koch - Rüsing |
12:57:52,41
|
1.335 m |
|
5
|
01729-23-150 | Team WiBa |
12:57:54,50
|
1.335 m |
|
6
|
03801-23-387 | Hallmann, Hans Jörg |
12:57:59,47
|
1.335 m |
|
7
|
02271-23-387 | Team Tichelwarf Nannenga U. |
12:58:01,30
|
1.329 m |
|
8
|
CHN-23-0534819 | Guoning, X. |
12:58:09,00
|
1.329 m |
|
9
|
06454-23-29 | Team Möwe |
12:58:12,87
|
1.329 m |
|
10
|
NL-23-9338006 | Combinate Lin Y. |
12:58:56,78
|
1.329 m |
|
11
|
08386-23-2135 | Team Rudolstadt |
12:58:57,28
|
1.329 m |
|
12
|
08820-23-878 | SG Koch - Rüsing |
12:58:57,77
|
1.329 m |
|
13
|
02271-23-394 | Team Tichelwarf Nannenga U. |
12:58:57,82
|
1.329 m |
|
14
|
09521-23-1131 | Dr. Targatz, Angela |
12:58:58,36
|
1.329 m |
|
15
|
07513-23-585 | Team Auf zur Delme |
12:58:58,76
|
1.329 m |
|
16
|
00657-23-72 | Dorfteam Enger |
12:58:58,81
|
1.329 m |
|
17
|
NL-23-9338413 | Combinate Wouters |
12:58:59,61
|
1.329 m |
|
18
|
06360-23-3045 | Team Die Elite |
12:59:00,10
|
1.324 m |
|
19
|
06628-23-816 | Küpper, Robert |
12:59:02,04
|
1.324 m |
|
20
|
08988-23-298 | Borker, Hubert |
12:59:02,78
|
1.324 m |
|
21
|
00441-23-37 | Schubring Siegward &Sabine |
12:59:03,63
|
1.324 m |
|
22
|
05604-23-169 | Team Börde Kids Hildesheim |
12:59:05,07
|
1.324 m |
|
23
|
03128-23-42 | Team Duisburg |
13:00:57,76
|
1.318 m |
|
24
|
00033-23-350 | Team Gütersloh |
13:01:02,47
|
1.313 m |
|
25
|
01997-23-279 | Team Hustert |
13:01:03,71
|
1.313 m |
|
26
|
08386-23-2104 | RS Racing Team |
13:03:04,74
|
1.302 m |
|
27
|
04087-23-4272 | SG Theo & Markus Lecke |
13:03:06,00
|
1.302 m |
|
28
|
04087-23-4267 | SG Theo & Markus Lecke |
13:03:06,93
|
1.302 m |
|
29
|
00777-23-352 | Team Die Zwei Broksch J. |
13:03:13,09
|
1.302 m |
|
30
|
03778-23-4026 | Team Horstmann |
13:16:44,33
|
1.238 m |
|
31
|
04213-23-517 | TeamWirbelWings Bernd Brandt |
13:16:44,77
|
1.238 m |
|
32
|
04173-23-711 | Team W/M Busemann |
13:16:45,77
|
1.238 m |
|
33
|
06723-23-3382 | Siebert, Dieter & Chen Yue |
13:16:46,46
|
1.238 m |
|
34
|
01997-23-179 | Freundeskreis Teutorennen |
13:16:47,75
|
1.238 m |
|
35
|
NL-23-9338046 | Combinate Lin Y. |
13:16:48,00
|
1.238 m |
|
36
|
NL-23-9338010 | Combinate Lin Y. |
13:16:48,05
|
1.238 m |
|
37
|
08510-23-164 | Freundeskreis Teutorennen |
13:16:48,09
|
1.238 m |
|
38
|
07513-23-337 | Team Auf zur Delme |
13:16:48,15
|
1.238 m |
|
39
|
06360-23-3602 | Team Die Elite |
13:16:48,55
|
1.238 m |
|
40
|
03805-23-1142 | Zevens, Jürgen |
13:16:49,74
|
1.238 m |
|
41
|
01997-23-283 | Freundeskreis Teutorennen |
13:16:51,03
|
1.238 m |
|
42
|
NL-23-9450199 | Team Bony Farma |
13:16:51,38
|
1.238 m |
|
43
|
06723-23-3414 | Siebert, Dieter & Chen Yue |
13:16:51,97
|
1.238 m |
|
44
|
NL-23-9338972 | Combinate Wolvers van`t Oever |
13:16:52,47
|
1.238 m |
|
45
|
07605-23-282 | Team Bensheim Pentzin Peter |
13:16:52,96
|
1.238 m |
|
46
|
NL-23-9338935 | Combinate Wolvers van`t Oever |
13:16:53,01
|
1.238 m |
|
47
|
02539-23-1038 | SG H+ S(+)+J+P Goebel |
13:16:53,02
|
1.238 m |
|
48
|
02539-23-1015 | SG H+ S(+)+J+P Goebel |
13:16:53,17
|
1.238 m |
|
49
|
NOR-23-032-0186 | Team NorwayHelgessen Björn Ove |
13:16:53,21
|
1.238 m |
|
50
|
NL-23-9338816 | Team Flying Dutch Man |
13:16:53,26
|
1.238 m |
|
51
|
NL-23-9450145 | Team Bony Farma |
13:16:53,45
|
1.238 m |
|
52
|
06407-23-1580 | TeamWirbelwingsBrennekeSteffen |
13:16:54,02
|
1.238 m |
|
53
|
03214-23-575 | Team Fliegende Teufel |
13:16:54,41
|
1.238 m |
|
54
|
03805-23-1146 | Zevens, Jürgen |
13:16:54,75
|
1.238 m |
|
55
|
NL-23-9423799 | Combinate Vissers-Baris |
13:16:55,16
|
1.238 m |
|
56
|
00415-23-3083 | Aedtner, Jens |
13:16:55,57
|
1.238 m |
|
57
|
02539-23-1026 | SG H+ S(+)+J+P Goebel |
13:16:55,81
|
1.238 m |
|
58
|
08988-23-300 | Borker, Hubert |
13:16:56,10
|
1.238 m |
|
59
|
NL-23-9268994 | Piet Schenk |
13:16:56,35
|
1.238 m |
|
60
|
04074-23-255 | Team Tichelwarf Rumpf, Sven |
13:16:57,65
|
1.238 m |
|
61
|
07499-23-1051 | Team de Winter |
13:16:57,69
|
1.238 m |
|
62
|
NL-23-9338969 | Combinate Wolvers van`t Oever |
13:16:57,74
|
1.238 m |
|
63
|
01871-23-407 | Mark Roost |
13:16:58,39
|
1.238 m |
|
64
|
09218-23-5558 | SG Röhl H + S |
13:16:58,84
|
1.238 m |
|
65
|
01759-23- 446 | Greiner, Regina |
13:16:58,94
|
1.238 m |
|
66
|
06344-23-919 | Kaes, Josef |
13:17:00,62
|
1.233 m |
|
67
|
NL-23-9338420 | Combinate Wouters |
13:17:01,37
|
1.233 m |
|
68
|
00657-23-83 | Dorfteam Enger |
13:17:05,04
|
1.233 m |
|
69
|
03405-23-95 | Dr. Ohnesorge, Willi |
13:17:05,39
|
1.233 m |
|
70
|
05056-23-61 | Burger, Karl Heinz |
13:17:06,48
|
1.233 m |
|
71
|
NL-23-9338074 | Combinate Lin Y. |
13:17:14,73
|
1.233 m |
|
72
|
08741-23-302 | Team Leimbrink |
13:17:23,12
|
1.233 m |
|
73
|
06723-23-3404 | Siebert, Dieter & Chen Yue |
13:17:54,30
|
1.233 m |
|
74
|
04775-23-44 | Team Die Zwei Bartczak, Dieter |
13:19:42,07
|
1.223 m |
|
75
|
NL-23-9338433 | Team Flying Dutch Man |
13:19:42,86
|
1.223 m |
|
76
|
02733-23-7827 | Familie Söllner |
13:19:43,85
|
1.223 m |
|
77
|
01729-23-142 | Team WiBa |
13:19:47,03
|
1.223 m |
|
78
|
09539-23-356 | Team Heimattreu |
13:19:48,17
|
1.223 m |
|
79
|
03214-23-565 | Team Fliegende Teufel |
13:19:51,15
|
1.223 m |
|
80
|
06360-23-3655 | Team Sylt 2000 Böker Jemdrik |
13:19:54,13
|
1.223 m |
|
81
|
NL-23-9423800 | Combinate Vissers-Baris |
13:19:54,48
|
1.223 m |
|
82
|
06360-23-3405 | Team Die Elite |
13:19:54,83
|
1.223 m |
|
83
|
NL-23-9338419 | Combinate Wouters |
13:20:01,64
|
1.219 m |
|
84
|
07499-23-1039 | Team de Winter |
13:20:01,69
|
1.219 m |
|
85
|
00415-23-3087 | Aedtner, Jens |
13:20:05,57
|
1.219 m |
|
86
|
03805-23-1135 | Zevens, Jürgen |
13:20:08,94
|
1.219 m |
|
87
|
03405-23-98 | Dr. Ohnesorge, Willi |
13:20:26,87
|
1.219 m |
|
88
|
02539-23-1018 | SG H+ S(+)+J+P Goebel |
13:20:41,27
|
1.219 m |
|
89
|
09235-23-581 | Sturmvogel Schwerin |
13:20:43,05
|
1.219 m |
|
90
|
00657-23-200 | Dorfteam Enger |
13:20:43,45
|
1.219 m |
|
91
|
06088-23-109 | SG Koch - Rüsing |
13:20:44,64
|
1.219 m |
|
92
|
NOR-23-032-0208 | Team NorwayHelgessen Björn Ove |
13:20:46,58
|
1.219 m |
|
93
|
00415-23-3086 | Aedtner, Jens |
13:20:46,88
|
1.219 m |
|
94
|
09235-23-583 | Sturmvogel Schwerin |
13:21:29,54
|
1.214 m |
|
95
|
06088-23-120 | SG Koch - Rüsing |
13:21:33,36
|
1.214 m |
|
96
|
09521-23-1156 | Dr. Targatz, Angela |
13:23:54,01
|
1.205 m |
|
97
|
01997-23-168 | Wiesing, Carsten |
13:24:49,83
|
1.201 m |
|
98
|
01182-23-1074 | Team Tichelwarf Bruser B. |
13:25:32,10
|
1.196 m |
|
99
|
07392-23-347 | Team die Jungen Wilden |
13:25:33,48
|
1.196 m |
|
100
|
00507-23-224 | Klaas, Alfons |
13:25:33,79
|
1.196 m |
|
101
|
00327-23-150 | Team Oberhausen |
13:28:26,17
|
1.183 m |
|
102
|
03447-23-118 | Dorfteam Enger AR |
13:28:31,93
|
1.183 m |
|
103
|
NL-23-9338414 | Combinate Wouters |
13:30:31,96
|
1.175 m |
|
104
|
06088-23-114 | SG Koch - Rüsing |
13:30:33,40
|
1.175 m |
|
105
|
08386-23-2098 | Team Rudolstadt |
13:30:34,00
|
1.175 m |
|
106
|
NL-23-9337976 | Combinate Lin Y. |
13:30:36,23
|
1.175 m |
|
107
|
08386-23-2142 | Team Rudolstadt |
13:30:52,17
|
1.175 m |
|
108
|
08510-23-166 | Team JBAWJ |
13:33:47,53
|
1.162 m |
|
109
|
00100-23-541 | Team Bommert |
13:33:47,98
|
1.162 m |
|
110
|
01455-23-136 | Gebrüder Thun |
13:33:49,51
|
1.162 m |
|
111
|
08386-23-2105 | RS Racing Team |
13:33:55,88
|
1.162 m |
|
112
|
09521-23-1140 | Dr. Targatz, Angela |
13:33:58,71
|
1.162 m |
|
113
|
06723-23-3472 | Siebert, Dieter & Chen Yue |
13:34:07,84
|
1.158 m |
|
114
|
07773-23-3232 | Team De Luxe |
13:34:09,38
|
1.158 m |
|
115
|
03405-23-120 | Dr. Ohnesorge, Willi |
13:34:12,12
|
1.158 m |
|
116
|
01871-23-403 | Mark Roost |
13:34:12,96
|
1.158 m |
|
117
|
NL-23-9338613 | Team Flying Dutch Man |
13:34:18,17
|
1.158 m |
|
118
|
07602-23-610 | Team Bensheim Mohr Hermann |
13:34:21,55
|
1.158 m |
|
119
|
09521-23-1166 | Dr. Targatz, Angela |
13:34:26,32
|
1.158 m |
|
120
|
NL-23-9268975 | Piet Schenk |
13:34:47,28
|
1.158 m |
|
121
|
02238-23-284 | Team Liberty |
13:35:04,52
|
1.154 m |
|
122
|
03124-23-376 | Hölscher Eduard |
13:35:06,85
|
1.154 m |
|
123
|
NL-23-9338926 | Team Sylt 2000 Wolvers |
13:35:20,75
|
1.154 m |
|
124
|
04173-23-712 | Team W/M Busemann |
13:35:21,21
|
1.154 m |
|
125
|
09011-23-163 | Fedoseev, Vitaliy |
13:35:21,85
|
1.154 m |
|
126
|
03801-23-380 | Team Sylt 2000 Hallmann |
13:35:28,60
|
1.154 m |
|
127
|
05056-23-123 | Burger, Karl Heinz |
13:35:29,49
|
1.154 m |
|
128
|
00777-23-344 | Team Die Zwei Broksch J. |
13:35:30,05
|
1.154 m |
|
129
|
00100-23-538 | Team Bommert |
13:35:32,52
|
1.154 m |
|
130
|
05604-23-171 | Team Börde Kids Hildesheim |
13:35:33,91
|
1.154 m |
|
131
|
01091-23-106 | Team No-Wu |
13:35:34,56
|
1.154 m |
|
132
|
01182-23-1661 | Team Tichelwarf Bruser R. |
13:35:34,86
|
1.154 m |
|
133
|
NL-23-9338418 | Combinate Wouters |
13:35:35,55
|
1.154 m |
|
134
|
04087-23-4270 | SG Theo & Markus Lecke |
13:35:35,70
|
1.154 m |
|
135
|
NL-23-9338953 | Combinate Wolvers van`t Oever |
13:35:36,19
|
1.154 m |
|
136
|
03379-23-797 | Team SL |
13:35:38,18
|
1.154 m |
|
137
|
08741-23-301 | Team Leimbrink |
13:35:38,87
|
1.154 m |
|
138
|
02271-23-489 | Team Tichelwarf Nannenga U. |
13:35:44,59
|
1.154 m |
|
139
|
06088-23-115 | SG Koch - Rüsing |
13:35:44,99
|
1.154 m |
|
140
|
NL-23-9338592 | Team Sylt 2000 Wolvers |
13:36:01,58
|
1.149 m |
|
141
|
01871-23-404 | Mark Roost |
13:36:10,17
|
1.149 m |
|
142
|
02733-23-7837 | Familie Söllner |
13:37:04,20
|
1.145 m |
|
143
|
NL-23-9338591 | Team Sylt 2000 Wolvers |
13:50:19,40
|
1.095 m |
|
144
|
09711-23-347 | Viermann S+L |
13:54:02,35
|
1.080 m |
|
145
|
06407-23-1583 | Hallmann, Niels + Frank |
13:54:04,23
|
1.080 m |
|
146
|
00100-23-537 | Team Bommert |
13:59:35,03
|
1.063 m |
|
147
|
08988-23-294 | Borker, Hubert |
13:59:46,35
|
1.063 m |
|
148
|
06088-23-118 | SG Koch - Rüsing |
13:59:46,40
|
1.063 m |
|
149
|
NL-23-9450141 | Team Bony Farma |
14:04:26,11
|
1.045 m |
|
150
|
04213-23-502 | TeamWirbelWings Bernd Brandt |
14:04:29,09
|
1.045 m |
|
151
|
07479-23-4457 | Fenten Heinz u Ute |
14:04:30,57
|
1.045 m |
|
152
|
03801-23-388 | Hallmann, Hans Jörg |
14:04:32,91
|
1.045 m |
|
153
|
06407-23-1581 | TeamWirbelwingsBrennekeSteffen |
14:04:33,11
|
1.045 m |
|
154
|
CHN-23-0534968 | Guoning, X. |
14:04:35,20
|
1.045 m |
|
155
|
04657-23-2119 | Team Gib Gass (Graf, Volker) |
14:04:35,69
|
1.045 m |
|
156
|
07773-23-3157 | Team De Luxe |
14:04:35,99
|
1.045 m |
|
157
|
03128-23-124 | Team Duisburg |
14:04:42,25
|
1.045 m |
|
158
|
09764-23-1387 | Team Gnadenlos Barow |
14:04:58,99
|
1.045 m |
|
159
|
NL-23-9450169 | Team Bony Farma |
14:05:01,08
|
1.042 m |
|
160
|
03124-23-356 | Hölscher Eduard |
14:05:07,78
|
1.042 m |
|
161
|
09218-23-5550 | SG Röhl H + S |
14:05:13,49
|
1.042 m |
|
162
|
NL-23-9450148 | Team Bony Farma |
14:06:44,17
|
1.039 m |
|
163
|
01091-23-26 | Team No-Wu |
14:06:45,76
|
1.039 m |
|
164
|
09235-23-582 | Sturmvogel Schwerin |
14:06:46,35
|
1.039 m |
|
165
|
05056-23-55 | Burger, Karl Heinz |
14:06:46,75
|
1.039 m |
|
166
|
01871-23-401 | Mark Roost |
14:06:47,55
|
1.039 m |
|
167
|
02839-23-1220 | Team Gnadenlos Hausmann |
14:06:48,14
|
1.039 m |
|
168
|
08741-23-290 | Team Haslöwer |
14:06:49,73
|
1.039 m |
|
169
|
09521-23-1048 | Dr. Targatz, Angela |
14:06:50,27
|
1.039 m |
|
170
|
00657-23-70 | Dorfteam Enger |
14:06:50,52
|
1.039 m |
|
171
|
03778-23-4078 | Team Horstmann |
14:06:51,62
|
1.039 m |
|
172
|
CHN-23-0534961 | Guoning, X. |
14:06:52,26
|
1.039 m |
|
173
|
03778-23-4063 | Team Horstmann |
14:06:52,51
|
1.039 m |
|
174
|
03806-23-1539 | Coesfeld, Wolfram |
14:06:53,50
|
1.039 m |
|
175
|
07605-23-229 | Team Bensheim Pentzin Peter |
14:06:53,75
|
1.039 m |
|
176
|
07479-23-4506 | Fenten Heinz u Ute |
14:06:54,00
|
1.039 m |
|
177
|
02539-23-1008 | SG H+ S(+)+J+P Goebel |
14:06:54,95
|
1.039 m |
|
178
|
02733-23-7870 | Familie Söllner |
14:06:55,10
|
1.039 m |
|
179
|
02004-23-35 | Team Die Elite |
14:06:59,28
|
1.039 m |
|
180
|
00777-23-346 | Team Die Zwei Broksch J. |
14:07:00,57
|
1.035 m |
|
181
|
08386-23-2099 | Team Rudolstadt |
14:07:42,17
|
1.035 m |
|
182
|
00415-23-3064 | Aedtner, Jens |
14:07:50,96
|
1.035 m |
|
183
|
01182-23-1073 | Team Tichelwarf Bruser B. |
14:07:55,29
|
1.035 m |
|
184
|
NL-23-9338948 | Team Sylt 2000 Wolvers |
14:09:29,55
|
1.029 m |
|
185
|
04775-23-45 | Team Die Zwei Bartczak, Dieter |
14:09:44,59
|
1.029 m |
|
186
|
01182-23-1664 | Team Tichelwarf Bruser R. |
14:09:45,53
|
1.029 m |
|
187
|
NL-23-9338968 | Combinate Wolvers van`t Oever |
14:12:08,57
|
1.019 m |
|
188
|
00033-23-355 | Team Gütersloh |
14:16:31,29
|
1.006 m |
|
189
|
01182-23-1067 | Team Tichelwarf Bruser B. |
14:17:53,57
|
1.003 m |
|
190
|
02539-23-1041 | SG H+ S(+)+J+P Goebel |
14:19:23,27
|
0.997 m |
|
191
|
01997-23-178 | Wiesing, Carsten |
14:21:48,73
|
0.991 m |
|
192
|
00441-23-110 | Team Sylt 2000 Schubring |
14:22:06,87
|
0.988 m |
|
193
|
02004-23-359 | Team Die Elite |
14:30:13,71
|
0.964 m |
|
194
|
00657-23-95 | Freundeskreis Teutorennen |
14:30:15,99
|
0.964 m |
|
195
|
08386-23-2101 | Team Rudolstadt |
14:33:04,11
|
0.956 m |
|
196
|
02733-23-7826 | Familie Söllner |
14:33:05,99
|
0.956 m |
|
197
|
09011-23-161 | Fedoseev, Vitaliy |
14:33:21,08
|
0.956 m |
|
198
|
02539-23-1006 | SG H+ S(+)+J+P Goebel |
14:33:23,17
|
0.956 m |
|
199
|
03805-23-1147 | Zevens, Jürgen |
14:44:58,01
|
0.926 m |
|
200
|
09218-23-5544 | SG Röhl H + S |
14:45:34,95
|
0.923 m |
|
201
|
08386-23-2097 | RS Racing Team |
14:49:32,05
|
0.912 m |
|
202
|
NL-23-9337992 | Combinate Lin Y. |
14:52:22,64
|
0.905 m |
|
203
|
07513-23-619 | Team Auf zur Delme |
15:15:37,93
|
0.850 m |
|
204
|
01759-23-443 | SG Irlacher Greiner |
15:22:03,92
|
0.835 m |
|
205
|
NL-23-9419806 | Combinate Vissers-Baris |
15:23:36,48
|
0.832 m |
|
206
|
NL-23-9450167 | Team Bony Farma |
15:30:30,72
|
0.818 m |
|
207
|
06723-23-3302 | Siebert, Dieter & Chen Yue |
15:42:48,17
|
0.794 m |
|
208
|
NL-23-9338944 | Combinate Wolvers van`t Oever |
15:43:16,73
|
0.792 m |
|
209
|
01455-23-137 | Gebrüder Thun |
15:45:13,64
|
0.788 m |
|
210
|
05056-23-64 | Burger, Karl Heinz |
15:49:50,15
|
0.780 m |
|
211
|
03405-23-94 | Dr. Ohnesorge, Willi |
15:58:41,00
|
0.764 m |
|
212
|
NL-23-9337938 | Combinate Lin Y. |
16:20:34,89
|
0.726 m |
|
213
|
09127-23-252 | Brieskorn, Frank |
16:39:18,76
|
0.696 m |
|
214
|
NL-23-9450165 | Team Bony Farma |
16:47:47,01
|
0.684 m |
|
215
|
07392-23-354 | Team die Jungen Wilden |
17:18:57,91
|
0.642 m |
|
216
|
08386-23-2141 | RS Racing Team |
17:24:37,21
|
0.635 m |
|
217
|
00415-23-3098 | Aedtner, Jens |
17:25:34,28
|
0.633 m |
|
218
|
09521-23-1137 | Dr. Targatz, Angela |
17:25:40,18
|
0.633 m |
|
219
|
09539-23-336 | Team Auf zur Delme |
17:29:28,14
|
0.628 m |
|
220
|
03778-23-4097 | Team Horstmann |
17:31:41,53
|
0.626 m |
|
221
|
02733-23-7861 | Familie Söllner |
17:40:23,10
|
0.615 m |
|
222
|
NOR-23-032-0197 | Team NorwayHelgessen Björn Ove |
17:43:44,92
|
0.612 m |
|
223
|
00415-23-3001 | Aedtner, Jens |
17:57:25,07
|
0.596 m |
|
224
|
09011-23-162 | Fedoseev, Vitaliy |
18:01:34,77
|
0.592 m |
|
225
|
02539-23-1040 | SG H+ S(+)+J+P Goebel |
18:08:20,03
|
0.584 m |
|
226
|
09235-23-586 | Sturmvogel Schwerin |
18:13:25,95
|
0.579 m |
|
227
|
08988-23-293 | Borker, Hubert |
18:24:34,71
|
0.568 m |
|
228
|
01182-23-1213 | Team TichelwarfSchwarte/Bruser |
18:41:43,97
|
0.551 m |
|
229
|
NL-23-9338917 | Team Sylt 2000 Wolvers |
18:43:32,73
|
0.549 m |
|
230
|
06454-23-22 | Team Möwe |
18:47:59,97
|
0.546 m |
|
231
|
09235-23-590 | Sturmvogel Schwerin |
18:50:31,45
|
0.543 m |
|
232
|
NL-23-9338930 | Combinate Wolvers van`t Oever |
07:39:07,39
|
-4.250 m |
|
233
|
NL-23-9450154 | Team Bony Farma |
07:43:28,73
|
-4.486 m |
|
234
|
03083-23-283 | SG Schilling Gisela & Hermann |
08:06:46,38
|
-6.592 m |
|
235
|
NL-23-9338938 | Combinate Wolvers van`t Oever |
08:19:10,23
|
-8.972 m |
|
236
|
09521-23-1147 | Dr. Targatz, Angela |
08:34:53,78
|
-15.381 m |
|
237
|
07392-23-270 | Team die Jungen Wilden |
08:42:01,28
|
-24.846 m |
|
238
|
06454-23-23 | Team Möwe |
08:54:02,08
|
-323.000 m |
|
239
|
00033-23-357 | Team Gütersloh |
08:55:05,16
|
||
240
|
07499-23-1013 | Team de Winter |
08:57:15,22
|
161.500 m |
|
241
|
NL-23-9423892 | Combinate Vissers-Baris |
08:59:14,61
|
80.750 m |
|
242
|
04173-23-701 | Team W/M Busemann |
09:02:36,65
|
46.143 m |
|
243
|
09218-23-5561 | SG Röhl H + S |
09:06:08,30
|
29.364 m |
|
244
|
NL-23-9450155 | Team Bony Farma |
09:36:55,83
|
7.878 m |
|
245
|
08510-23-168 | Freundeskreis Teutorennen |
09:49:25,49
|
5.981 m |
|
246
|
00047-23-2041 | Mark Roost |
09:53:51,73
|
5.569 m |
|
247
|
02271-23-490 | Team Tichelwarf Nannenga U. |
09:54:54,75
|
5.475 m |
|
248
|
08510-23-105 | Team JBAWJ |
10:06:50,95
|
4.549 m |
|
249
|
NL-23-9337983 | Combinate Lin Y. |
10:07:47,06
|
4.486 m |
|
250
|
07513-23-8 | Team Auf zur Delme |
10:13:36,74
|
4.141 m |
|
251
|
NL-23-9337959 | Combinate Lin Y. |
10:15:34,29
|
4.038 m |
|
252
|
07773-23-3237 | Team De Luxe |
10:16:54,14
|
3.988 m |
|
253
|
NL-23-9338085 | Combinate Lin Y. |
10:33:32,28
|
3.296 m |
|
254
|
02539-23-1022 | SG H+ S(+)+J+P Goebel |
10:35:45,02
|
3.230 m |
|
255
|
01091-23-31 | Team No-Wu |
10:41:22,58
|
3.047 m |
|
256
|
07773-23-3229 | Team De Luxe |
10:51:58,76
|
2.784 m |
|
257
|
04657-23-2142 | Team Gib Gass (Graf, Volker) |
10:54:05,80
|
2.714 m |
|
258
|
03778-23-4072 | Team Horstmann |
10:59:35,02
|
2.605 m |
|
259
|
09127-23-104 | Brieskorn, Frank |
11:08:53,82
|
2.429 m |
|
260
|
03805-23-1139 | Zevens, Jürgen |
11:32:24,85
|
2.057 m |
|
261
|
01182-23-1072 | Team Tichelwarf Bruser B. |
11:40:30,75
|
1.958 m |
|
262
|
07602-23-602 | Team Bensheim Mohr Hermann |
13:11:51,77
|
1.262 m |
|
263
|
NL-23-9420224 | Combinate Vissers-Baris |
13:23:09,17
|
1.205 m |
|
264
|
NL-23-9338639 | Team Flying Dutch Man |
13:32:11,48
|
1.166 m |
|
265
|
08467-23-1368 | SG Below - Wassmuth |
14:25:01,23
|
0.979 m |
|
266
|
02238-23-52 | Team die Jungen Wilden |
14:52:11,03
|
0.905 m |
|
267
|
NOR-23-032-0199 | Team NorwayHelgessen Björn Ove |
16:13:47,66
|
0.737 m |
|
268
|
02271-23-352 | Team Tichelwarf Nannenga U. |
16:31:50,77
|
0.708 m |
|
269
|
08467-23-1357 | SG Below - Wassmuth |
16:37:01,25
|
0.699 m |
|
270
|
09218-23-5512 | SG Röhl H + S |
17:53:15,92
|
0.600 m |
|
271
|
07513-23-329 | Team Auf zur Delme |
07:58:36,95
|
-5.667 m |
|
272
|
NL-23-9338437 | Team Flying Dutch Man |
09:20:06,73
|
12.920 m |
|
273
|
08741-23-297 | Team Haslöwer |
09:36:19,72
|
7.878 m |
|
274
|
NL-23-9337939 | Combinate Lin Y. |
10:02:24,25
|
4.821 m |
|
275
|
08467-23-1361 | SG Below - Wassmuth |
11:48:11,88
|
1.867 m |
|
276
|
00047-23-2042 | Mark Roost |
10:09:33,94
|
4.365 m |
|
277
|
05081-23-52 | Team Kussyk-Stark |
12:16:07,82
|
1.607 m |